‹ › 1/13 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale or Rent in Saigon Pearl Complex, Phuong 22, Ho Chi Minh Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 10 billion (₫ 105,263,158 / m2) 2 2 95 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Tennis court +6 Địa chỉ: Opal Tower@Saigon Pearl: 92 Nguyễn Hữu Cảnh, P. 22 Quận Bình ThạnhThông tin căn hộ cần cho thuê và bán:Loại căn 2 phòng ngủ, Căn số 10, View sông, hồ bơi, villa Saigon Pearl, Landmak81Diện tích: 95m2Phòng giặt phơi hướng ra ngoài trờiNội thất đầy đủ, chỉ cần xách vali vào ở ngayGiá bán: 10 tỉ Giá bán đã bao gồm... Call
‹ › 1/6 2 Bedroom Condo for sale in Sunwah Pearl, Phuong 22, Ho Chi Minh Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 11.5 billion (₫ 107,476,636 / m2) 2 2 107 m2 Condo Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Tennis court +2 For sale Sunwah Pearl apartment | Golden House, 2 BRs+1, Type 12A, 107m2Views of Saigon River, swimming pool – park, Silver House, District 1Large balcony to South WestDoor direction: North EastFully furnishedOther features: with bathtubComplete legality: Sales and Purchase AgreementSelling price: VND 11.5 bil. (negotiable)Sunwah Pearl: 90 Nguyen Huu Canh, Ward 22, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh... Call