‹ › 1/12 Cần bán villa 3 phòng ngủ tại Mỹ An, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng ₫ 16 tỷ (₫ 59,259,259 / m2) 3 3 270 m2 Villa Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Balcony Tennis court +17 The Point Villa Đà Nẵng is an exclusive collection of luxury villas nestled within the prestigious coastal corridor of Đà Nẵng, where the tranquility of nature meets refined resort living. Set amidst a world-class golf course and just moments from the pristine Non Nước beach, the project offers a rare lifestyle defined by space, privacy, and seamless connection to both sea and greenery.Each... CITIDOORZ Đã xác minh Call
‹ › 1/10 Cần bán căn hộ chung cư 3 phòng ngủ tại Mỹ An, Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn, Đà Nẵng ₫ 6.5 tỷ (₫ 79,268,293 / m2) 3 2 82 m2 Căn hộ chung cư Air conditioning Security Car park Balcony Elevator CCTV TỔNG QUAN DỰ ÁN- Dự án: Sun Cosmo Đà Nẵng- Chủ đầu tư: Tập đoàn Sun Group- Vị trí: Trung tâm thành phố Đà Nẵng, kết hợp nhịp sống đô thị sôi động và không gian ven sông thư thái- Phân khúc: Căn hộ cao cấp với hệ thống tiện ích hiện đạiTHÔNG TIN CĂN HỘ- Loại hình: Căn hộ 1 phòng ngủ- Diện tích: 82,3 m²- Bố... CVR - Central Vietnam Realty Đã xác minh Call