‹ › 1/9 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Binh Hoa, Binh Duong Thuan An, Binh Duong ₫ 150,000,000 (₫ 2,500,000 / m2) 2 1 60 m2 Apartment Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Tennis court +6 OWNING A HIGH-CLASS Apartment EASILY WITH BINH DUONG'S BEST PAYMENT POLICY ⭐ Astral City high-class Apartment & commercial complex project creates a 5-star living space, is a new symbolic architecture of Binh Duong when possessing a unique design, diverse ecosystems and the most classy facilities in Binh Duong.???? Easily own a high-class international standard living space thanks to the most attractive... ANDY NGUYỄN Call
‹ › 1/7 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Binh Hoa, Binh Duong Thuan An, Binh Duong ₫ 900,000,000 (₫ 15,000,000 / m2) 2 1 60 m2 Apartment Air conditioning Gym Tennis court Children's area ASTRAL CITY (Phat Dat)Located in the most prime location in Binh DuongOwning more than 300m of frontage on Binh Duong Avenue3 minutes to LOTTE, AEON MALL, Becamex International Hospital, Song Be Gof Course, VSIP Industrial Park, ...4 floors of busy commercial center, movie theater, ...6 Cloudy swimming pool, tropical waterfall 300m long ...Modern design, leading investor, construction contractor, management... ANDY NGUYỄN Call
‹ › 1/7 2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Binh Hoa, Binh Duong Thuan An, Binh Duong ₫ 989,000,000 (₫ 14,333,333 / m2) 2 2 69 m2 Apartment Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Tennis court +6 Selling Astral City luxury Apartments with Aqua Resort style, the most prominent in Binh Duong, creating a living space "more than resort".* Gold position.- Highway 13 frontage, up to 300m.- Located in Vsip 1 Industrial Park.- Next to Aeon Mall Binh Duong.Opposite Song Be golf course with size of 104 ha with 36 holes, regularly playing international competition.- Adjacent to Hanh Phuc International... ANDY NGUYỄN Call