‹ › 1/11 5 Bedroom Townhouse for Sale or Rent in Binh Hung, Ho Chi Minh Binh Chanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 21 billion (₫ 150,000,000 / m2) 5 140 m2 Townhouse Swimming pool Air conditioning Gym Internet Security Car park Garden Balcony Wi-Fi +5 🏡 An ideal home for those seeking a green, peaceful lifestyle in a high-end gated community in District 7 – perfect for both living and investment!✨ Property details:🔹 Land size: 7 x 20m (140m²)🔹 Gross floor area: 260m²🔹 Layout: 5 Bedrooms – 5 Bathrooms, 2 spacious living rooms, 1 storage room🔹 South-facing – natural ventilation, cool all year round🔹 Location: Riverside,... NANA PROPERTY - Preferred Partner Call
‹ › 1/7 4 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Binh Chanh, Ho Chi Minh Binh Chanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 1.9 billion (₫ 15,833,333 / m2) 4 3 120 m2 Townhouse Air conditioning Internet Security Car park Children's area Grill Townhouse for sale of 120sqm, consisting of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms located at Binh Chanh, Binh Chanh District. Facilities include: Air conditioning, Internet, Security, Car park, Children's area and Grill. truong ho Call
‹ › 1/6 4 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Binh Chanh, Ho Chi Minh Binh Chanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 1.9 billion (₫ 15,833,333 / m2) 4 3 120 m2 Townhouse Townhouse for sale of 120sqm, consisting of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms located at Binh Chanh, Binh Chanh District. truong ho Call
‹ › 1/5 2 Bedroom Townhouse for sale in Binh Chanh, Ho Chi Minh Binh Chanh District, Ho Chi Minh ₫ 650,000,000 (₫ 10,156,250 / m2) 2 2 64 m2 Townhouse Townhouse for sale of 64sqm, consisting of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms located at Binh Chanh, Binh Chanh District. truong ho Call