Selling apartment at New City Thu Thiem high floor in Babylon tower including 2 bedrooms with area 102m2
Ho Chi Minh, District 2, Binh Khanh
Sale: ₫ 11.061 billion
Full description
Listing ID: 019d8b7e-25f0-772f-872d-f216232689fd
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Binh Khanh, Ho Chi Minh
Apartment for sale at New City Thu Thiem high floor, corner unit in Babylon tower.
- Area 102m2.
- Layout includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, dining room, kitchen, balcony, ... modern design, fully high-end furniture.
- High floor apartment with beautiful, airy city view and internal park area.
Full facilities: swimming pool, gym, children's play area, park, shopping center, ...
Selling price: $420,000 ~ $4,117/ m2.
>> Rental and selling price depends on the area, furniture, number of floors and view of the apartment.
Please note: The price decrease or increase depending on the market price or stop for rent. To know if the product is still available, please contact.
- Area 102m2.
Selling price: $420,000 ~ $4,117/ m2.
Telephone number:
Key features
-
Beds: 3
-
Baths: 2
-
Usable area: 102 m2